Is MELON MEDLEY IN 100% FRUIT JUICE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), PINEAPPLE, WATERMELON, CANTALOUPE, CITRIC ACID, AND ASCORBIC ACID (TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION).
Check MELON MEDLEY IN 100% FRUIT JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MELON MEDLEY IN 100% FRUIT JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


