Is MELON MINT MOSCATO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVER MOSCATO WINE; WATER; SUGAR; CITRIC ACID; CARBON DIOXIDE; GRAPE SKIN EXTRACT (FOR COLOR); WATERMELON, LIME, CUCUMBER, AND PURE MINT EXTRACTS; NATURAL FLAVORS; POTASSIUM METABISULFITE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).

Check MELON MINT MOSCATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityMintySlightly SweetGrape
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCocktail MavorOn The Go