Is Melon popping candy Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
20 POUCHES STRIKING POPPING CANDY Melon Artificially Flavored 20Pouches x 053 OZ (1.52) Total NET WT 1.06 OZ (30g)
Check Melon popping candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Melon popping candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
FizzyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


