Is Melon popping candy Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

20 POUCHES STRIKING POPPING CANDY Melon Artificially Flavored 20Pouches x 053 OZ (1.52) Total NET WT 1.06 OZ (30g)

Check Melon popping candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
FizzyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go