Is Melon Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 533242) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Flavors, Peach Fruit, Pineapple, Pu-erh Tea, Rose Petals

Check Melon Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 533242) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Melon Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 533242) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go