Is Melona Ice Bar Mango - 8-2.7 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Cream, Corn Syrup, Mango Syrup, Skim Milk Powder, Coconut Oil, Milk Powder Preparation, Artificial Flavor, Whey Powder, Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose, Salt, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Yellow 5 (Tartrazine), Yellow 6 (Sunset Yellow Fcf)
Check Melona Ice Bar Mango - 8-2.7 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Melona Ice Bar Mango - 8-2.7 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Melona Ice Bar Mango - 8-2.7 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar, Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


