Is Melona Ice Blocks Melon Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Milk Fat, Skimmed Milk Powder Preparation, Flavour & Flavouring, Stabilizer (466, 410, 407, 412), Melon Syrup (0.15%) (Melon (70%), Sugar, Water, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Stabilizer (407, 410, 415)), Emulsifier (471), Salt, Colour (102, 133)
Check Melona Ice Blocks Melon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Melona Ice Blocks Melon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Melona Ice Blocks Melon is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


