Is Melona Ice Blocks Melon Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Milk Fat, Skimmed Milk Powder Preparation, Flavour & Flavouring, Stabilizer (466, 410, 407, 412), Melon Syrup (0.15%) (Melon (70%), Sugar, Water, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Stabilizer (407, 410, 415)), Emulsifier (471), Salt, Colour (102, 133)
Check Melona Ice Blocks Melon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Melona Ice Blocks Melon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Melona Ice Blocks Melon is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


