Is Melrose 100% Nut Butter ABC (Almond Brazils & Cashews) 250g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Brazil Nuts, Cashew Nuts
Check Melrose 100% Nut Butter ABC (Almond Brazils & Cashews) 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Melrose 100% Nut Butter ABC (Almond Brazils & Cashews) 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Melrose 100% Nut Butter ABC (Almond Brazils & Cashews) 250g is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwich


