Is Melrose 100% Nut Butter Almond 250g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lightly Roasted Almonds
Check Melrose 100% Nut Butter Almond 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Melrose 100% Nut Butter Almond 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
GoMacro Banana + Almond Butter MacroBar®
Where to buy
Melrose 100% Nut Butter Almond 250g is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyRich
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


