Is Melrose 100% Nut Butter Macadamia Cashew 250g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Macadamias, Cashew Nuts

Check Melrose 100% Nut Butter Macadamia Cashew 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Melrose 100% Nut Butter Macadamia Cashew 250g is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingOn The Go