Is Melrose Australian Macadamia Oil 250ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Australian Macadamia Oil
Check Melrose Australian Macadamia Oil 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Melrose Australian Macadamia Oil 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Melrose Australian Macadamia Oil 250ml is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttyButteryNeutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingMeal Prep


