Is Melrose High Strength Turmeric Superblend 120g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pumpkin Powder, Isomaltooligosaccharide, Turmeric Extract (Curcumin, Maltodextrin), Natural Flavour, Golden Chlorella Powder, Organic Ceylon Cinnamon Powder, Ground Ginger, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosid es), Bromelain, Black Pepper Extract (Piperine).
Check Melrose High Strength Turmeric Superblend 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Melrose High Strength Turmeric Superblend 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Ole Xtreme Wellness! High Fiber, 8 Flour Tortillas, Carb Lean, Keto Friendly
Banza Chickpea Penne Pasta: High Protein & Lower Carb (6-pack) (Penne)
Fairlife Core Power Milk Shake High Protein Vanilla - 14 Fl. Oz.
High Key - Keto Cookies - Chocolate Chip - 2 OZ
About this product
Supplement · Powder


