Is Melrose High Strength Turmeric Superblend 120g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pumpkin Powder, Isomaltooligosaccharide, Turmeric Extract (Curcumin, Maltodextrin), Natural Flavour, Golden Chlorella Powder, Organic Ceylon Cinnamon Powder, Ground Ginger, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosid es), Bromelain, Black Pepper Extract (Piperine).
Check Melrose High Strength Turmeric Superblend 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Melrose High Strength Turmeric Superblend 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
EarthySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie


