Is Melrose Ignite Keto Chocolate Milk Roasted Almond Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Solids (cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter), Milk Solids, Natural Sweeteners (erythritol, Stevia), Soluble Dietary Fibre (polydextrose), Roasted Almond (8%), Emulsifiers (476, 322 From Sunflower), Natural Vanilla Flavour. Chocolate Contains: Minimum 30% Cocoa Solids. Contains Milk and Almond.

Check Melrose Ignite Keto Chocolate Milk Roasted Almond against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking