Is Melrose Nut Butter Blend Almond Acai 250g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Unrefined Organic Coconut Oil, Acai Powder, Banana Powder

Check Melrose Nut Butter Blend Almond Acai 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Melrose Nut Butter Blend Almond Acai 250g is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwich