Is Melrose Nut Butter Blend Chocolate Hazelnut 250g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hazelnuts, Organic Creamed Coconut, Coconut Blossom Nectar, Cacao Powder, Mct Oil
Check Melrose Nut Butter Blend Chocolate Hazelnut 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Melrose Nut Butter Blend Chocolate Hazelnut 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Melrose Nut Butter Blend Chocolate Hazelnut 250g is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping


