Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Melrose Nut Butter Blend Chocolate Hazelnut 250g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hazelnuts, Organic Creamed Coconut, Coconut Blossom Nectar, Cacao Powder, Mct Oil

Check Melrose Nut Butter Blend Chocolate Hazelnut 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Melrose Nut Butter Blend Chocolate Hazelnut 250g is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping
Wheat Free? Melrose Nut Butter Blend Chocolate Hazelnut 250g | Spoonful