Is Melrose Organic Molasses 600g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugarcane
Check Melrose Organic Molasses 600g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Melrose Organic Molasses 600g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
Where to buy
Melrose Organic Molasses 600g is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetEarthyBitter
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping


