Is Melrose Peak Hydration Oat Free?

Ingredients
Coconut Water Powder, Salt, Magnesium Citrate, Silicon Dioxide, Potassium Salt, Natural Orange Flavour (sulphites), Turmeric Powder, Citric Acid, Aquamin F, Natural Sweetener (thaumatin). Contains Sulphites.
Check Melrose Peak Hydration against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Melrose Peak Hydration in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Gold Peak Sweetened Black Tea Bottle, 18.5 fl oz
Liquid I.v. Hydration Multiplier Lemon Lime Natural Powder Drink Single Mix
Nuun Sport Electrolyte Sports Drink Water Enhancer Mix Tablets for Proactive Hydration, Strawberry Lemonade, 10 Count Tube
Gold Peak Tea Green Iced Sweetened - 18.5 Fl. Oz.
Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Electrolyte Drink Mix Strawberry
About this product
Beverage · Powder


