Is Melrose Sweet Almond Oil 10L Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet Almond Oil, Coconut Glycerides, Polysorbate 85, Vitamin E
Check Melrose Sweet Almond Oil 10L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Melrose Sweet Almond Oil 10L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Melrose Sweet Almond Oil 10L is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSalad


