Is Melster Candies Peanut Butter Kisses Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Peanut Butter (peanuts, Dextrose, Hydrogenated Cottonseed & Rapeseed Oil, Salt), Raw Cane Sugar, Hydrogenated Soybean Oil. Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Soy Lecithin (as Emulsifier), Bht And Bha (as Antioxidants). Contains Peanuts and Soy.

Check Melster Candies Peanut Butter Kisses against your own diets in the app.