Is MELT FOOD & SPIRITS, THE ALMOND DROP, ALL NATURAL GLUTEN FREE TREATS, APRICOT, CHOCOLATE, APRICOT, CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, DATES*, ALMOND BUTTER, COCONUT OIL*, COCONUT FLOUR*, FLAX SEED MEAL*, UNSWEETEND COCONUT*, UNSULPHURED APRICOTS*, AGAVE*, BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE* (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR*, CANE SUGAR*, COCOA BUTTER*, NATURAL COCOA POWDER*), VANILLA EXTRACT*, ALMOND EXTRACT, SEA SALT
Check MELT FOOD & SPIRITS, THE ALMOND DROP, ALL NATURAL GLUTEN FREE TREATS, APRICOT, CHOCOLATE, APRICOT, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MELT FOOD & SPIRITS, THE ALMOND DROP, ALL NATURAL GLUTEN FREE TREATS, APRICOT, CHOCOLATE, APRICOT, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


