Is Melt Ice Creams Dark Chocolate Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk (coconut Cream, Water), Sugar, Tapioca Syrup Solids, Chocolate (cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Skimmed Cocoa Powder, Cane Sugar, Vanilla Extract), Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Guar Gum A/o Carob Bean Gum, Salt. Contains Tree Nut (Coconut).
Check Melt Ice Creams Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Melt Ice Creams Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


