Is Melt Vanilla Bean Ice Creams, Vanilla Bean Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, WHEY, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR (WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS), VANILLA BEAN SPECKS, VEGETABLE STABILIZER.
Check Melt Vanilla Bean Ice Creams, Vanilla Bean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Melt Vanilla Bean Ice Creams, Vanilla Bean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


