Is Melting Forest Mushroom D-Stress Watermelon Elderflower Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Filtered Water, Erythritol, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Magnesium Citrate, Organic Reishi Immunelink Mbg (70% Beta-1 3/1 6-d-glucan), Organic Lion's Mane Immunelink Mbg (70% Beta-1 3/1 6-d-glucan), Alphawave L-theanine, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color, Rhodiola Extract, Rebaudioside A (stevia), Lemon Balm Extract, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vitamin B6).
Check Melting Forest Mushroom D-Stress Watermelon Elderflower against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Melting Forest Mushroom D-Stress Watermelon Elderflower in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


