Is Melty Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn 60.7% Dried green peas 19.4% Sunflower oil 7.0% Rice flour 6.5% Tomato powder 4.3% Sweetcorn powder 2.1% Thiamin (vitamin B1)* TOTAL 100% *Thiamin (vitamin B1) has no organic certification.
Check Melty against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Melty in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


