Is Melville Candy All Natural Honey Spoons, Clover Honey with Bee Pollen 3oz, 6-Count Box Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Honey, Natural Honey Flavoring, Bee Pollen Granules, Titanium Dioxide (For Color), Canola Oil, Soy Lecithin

Check Melville Candy All Natural Honey Spoons, Clover Honey with Bee Pollen 3oz, 6-Count Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Melville Candy All Natural Honey Spoons, Clover Honey with Bee Pollen 3oz, 6-Count Box is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Liquid

Flavor
HoneyFloralSweet
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping