Is Melville Candy Stacked Heart Pop, 1 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NON-GMO CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, BLUE 1, RED 3, RED 40 YELLOW 5 YELLOW 6, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), CANOLA OIL SOY LECITHIN.

Check Melville Candy Stacked Heart Pop, 1 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Melville Candy Stacked Heart Pop, 1 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go