Is Melvit Jeczmienna Kasza Pearl Barley Groats Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Pearl Barley Groats, Coarse-Grained

Check Melvit Jeczmienna Kasza Pearl Barley Groats against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Melvit Jeczmienna Kasza Pearl Barley Groats is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaMorrisons

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepBreakfast