Is Melvit Premium Roasted Buckwheat Groats 4 x 100g (400g) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Buckwheat Groats

Check Melvit Premium Roasted Buckwheat Groats 4 x 100g (400g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Melvit Premium Roasted Buckwheat Groats 4 x 100g (400g) is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSide Dish