Is Member Mark Natural Cranberries, 56 Ounce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil.

Check Member Mark Natural Cranberries, 56 Ounce against your own diets in the app.