Is Member's Mark Ahi Tuna Steaks Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yellowfin Tuna (treated With Carbon Monoxide To Retain Color). Contains Tuna.
Check Member's Mark Ahi Tuna Steaks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Member's Mark Ahi Tuna Steaks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunchSalad


