Is Member's Mark Alkaline Ionized Hydration 9.5+ pH Level Purified Water Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Potassium Hydroxide, Calcium Chloride, Magnesium Chloride.

Check Member's Mark Alkaline Ionized Hydration 9.5+ pH Level Purified Water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Member's Mark Alkaline Ionized Hydration 9.5+ pH Level Purified Water | Spoonful