Is Member's Mark Atlantic Salmon Burgers Oat Free?

Ingredients
Vitamin D, Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Atlantic salmon (color added), canola oil, water, soybean oil, contains less than 2% of the following: salt, garlic, garlic powder, onion powder, paprika color, natural flavorings (including smoke flavor), spices, lemon juice concentrate, vegetable juice color, turmeric color, autolyzed yeast extract. Contains salmon.
Check Member's Mark Atlantic Salmon Burgers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Member's Mark Atlantic Salmon Burgers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Patty


