Is Member's Mark Atlantic Salmon Fillet Portions Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Atlantic Salmon, Color Added. Contains: Atlantic Salmon.
Check Member's Mark Atlantic Salmon Fillet Portions against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Member's Mark Atlantic Salmon Fillet Portions in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Slice, Piece
Flavor
SavoryRichUmami
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


