Is Member's Mark Authentic Pitmaster Seasoned Pulled Pork Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of:Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Paprika, Red Pepper, Garlic Powder.
Check Member's Mark Authentic Pitmaster Seasoned Pulled Pork against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Member's Mark Authentic Pitmaster Seasoned Pulled Pork in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Pouch, Piece
Flavor
SavoryPepperyGarlickySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunchSnacking


