Is Member's Mark Avocado Oil Veggie Straws Sea Salted Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Starch, Potato Flour, Avocado Oil, Corn Starch, Salt, Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Spinach Powder, Turmeric (color), Tomato Powder, Beetroot Powder (color).

Check Member's Mark Avocado Oil Veggie Straws Sea Salted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish