Is Member's Mark Bee Proud Pure Honey Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALORIES, TOTAL CARB, HONEY.

Check Member's Mark Bee Proud Pure Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSnackingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Member's Mark Bee Proud Pure Honey | Spoonful