Is Member's Mark Bee Proud Pure Honey Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALORIES, TOTAL CARB, HONEY.

Check Member's Mark Bee Proud Pure Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSnackingTopping
Wheat Free? Member's Mark Bee Proud Pure Honey | Spoonful