Is Member's Mark Beef Barbacoa In Ancho Chile Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Beef, ancho chile paste (water, dried chiles, salt), water, onion, seasoning (salt, spices [black pepper, white pepper], dehydrated garlic, canola oil), tapioca starch, smoked paprika (color), ground dried chipotle pepper.

Check Member's Mark Beef Barbacoa In Ancho Chile Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokySpicyMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch