Is Member's Mark Beef Franks Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, WITH 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, SUGAR, SPICES INCLUDING PAPRIKA, CORN SYRUP, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, SAFFLOWER OIL, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check Member's Mark Beef Franks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Member's Mark Beef Franks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavoryMeatySmoky
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchSnacking


