Is Members Mark Beef Patties Uncooked Seasoned Ground Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef
beef
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus pescatarian products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Beef, contains less than 2% of salt, spices.
Check Members Mark Beef Patties Uncooked Seasoned Ground against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Members Mark Beef Patties Uncooked Seasoned Ground in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
SHREDDED, SEASONED POTATO HASH BROWNS PATTIES, SHREDDED, SEASONED POTATO HASH BROWNS
Butterball Frozen Turkey Burgers, Original Seasoned, 1/3 lb Patties, 6 Count/2 lbs
Beyond Meat Beyond Beef Plant Based Ground Beef - 16 Oz.
Knorr Granulated Beef Flavor Bouillon Ground, 7.9 oz Jar
Member's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken
About this product
Meat · Patty


