Is Members Mark Beef Patties Uncooked Seasoned Ground Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, contains less than 2% of salt, spices.

Check Members Mark Beef Patties Uncooked Seasoned Ground against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepLunch
Wheat Free? Members Mark Beef Patties Uncooked Seasoned Ground | Spoonful