Is Member's Mark Birthday Cake Drizzled Popcorn, Birthday Cake Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, CONFECTIONERY COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SALT), SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, RAINBOW SPRINKLES (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL AND PALM OIL, CORN STARCH, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR, ANNATTO EXTRACT COLOR, SPIRULINA EXTRACT COLOR, TURMERIC COLOR, BETA-CAROTENE COLOR, MALTODEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, CELLULOSE GUM), SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Member's Mark Birthday Cake Drizzled Popcorn, Birthday Cake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go