Is Member's Mark Birthday Cake Drizzled Popcorn, Birthday Cake Soy Free?

Ingredients
POPCORN, CONFECTIONERY COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SALT), SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, RAINBOW SPRINKLES (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL AND PALM OIL, CORN STARCH, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR, ANNATTO EXTRACT COLOR, SPIRULINA EXTRACT COLOR, TURMERIC COLOR, BETA-CAROTENE COLOR, MALTODEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, CELLULOSE GUM), SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Member's Mark Birthday Cake Drizzled Popcorn, Birthday Cake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Member's Mark Birthday Cake Drizzled Popcorn, Birthday Cake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


