Is Member's Mark, Boneless Skinless Chicken Breasts Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Breast.
Check Member's Mark, Boneless Skinless Chicken Breasts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Member's Mark, Boneless Skinless Chicken Breasts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Just Bare Boneless Skinless Lightly Breaded Chicken Breast Chunks
Chicken of the Sea Salmon Pink Sustainably Wild-Caught Skinless & Boneless - 2.5 Oz
Member's Mark Premium Chunk Chicken Breast, 12.5 Oz, 6 Ct
Season Imported Sardines in Pure Olive Oil Skinless & Boneless Salt Added, 4.375 OZ
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
MildSavoryMeaty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


