Is Member's Mark Boneless Spiral Brown Sugar Ham Double Glazed Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Dextrose, Vinegar, Containing 2% or Less of: Salt, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite Glazed With: Water, Brown Sugar, Sugar, Spices, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavors, Molasses, Maple Syrup, Vanilla Extract, Honey. Glaze Packet: Brown Sugar, Sugar, Spices, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavors, Molasses, Maple Syrup, Vanilla Extract, Honey.
Check Member's Mark Boneless Spiral Brown Sugar Ham Double Glazed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Member's Mark Boneless Spiral Brown Sugar Ham Double Glazed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SweetSaltySavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


