Is Member's Mark Cherry, Jalapeño & Gruyere Chicken Meatballs Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken, Gruyere Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Dried Cherries, Maple Sugar, Jalapeno Peppers, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Vinegar, Orange Juice Concentrate, Spice, Dried Citrus Pulp, Extract Of Rosemary.
Check Member's Mark Cherry, Jalapeño & Gruyere Chicken Meatballs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Member's Mark Cherry, Jalapeño & Gruyere Chicken Meatballs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Patty
Flavor
SavorySweetSpicyTart
Texture
TenderJuicyCreamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide DishSnacking


