Is Member's Mark Chèvre Fresh Goat Cheese Original Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Goat Milk, Salt, Enzymes. Contains Milk.
Check Member's Mark Chèvre Fresh Goat Cheese Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Member's Mark Chèvre Fresh Goat Cheese Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Roll
Flavor
TangyEarthySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichSaladSnacking


